Antwerpkalender 2017-2018
Maa. 12/06/2017 15.00 u. Eerste training
terrein 't Brieleke Wommelgem
-
Woe. 21/06/2017 19.30 u. K.F.C. Brasschaat - R.A.F.C. 0 - 9
Zat. 24/06/2017 19.00 u. K.F.C. Zwarte Leeuw - R.A.F.C. 0 - 2
Zat. 01/07/2017 14.00 u. KFC Kontich - R.A.F.C. 0 - 9
Zat. 08/07/2017 18.00 u. R. Cappellen F.C. - R.A.F.C. 1 - 4
Din. 11/07/2017 19.00 u. K.F.C. V.W. Hamme - R.A.F.C. 0 - 2
Zon. 16/07/2017 Sportkamp 2017 Doornwerth -
Woe. 19/07/2017 18.00 u. Cercle Brugge K.S.V. - R.A.F.C. 1 - 0
Zat. 22/07/2017 16.45 u. K. St.-Truidense V.V. - R.A.F.C. 1 - 1
1 Vrij. 28/07/2017 20:30 u. R.A.F.C. - R.S.C. Anderlecht 0 - 0
2 Zon. 06/08/2017 14:30 u. K.A.A. Gent - R.A.F.C. 0 - 1
3 Zon. 13/08/2017 14:30 u. R.A.F.C. - K.R.C. Genk 3 - 5
4 Zat. 19/08/2017 20:30 u. Y.R. K.V. Mechelen - R.A.F.C. 1 - 2
5 Zon. 27/08/2017 20:30 u. K.V. Oostende - R.A.F.C. 3 - 4
Don. 31/08/2017 Roda JC - R.A.F.C.
wedstrijd achter gesloten deuren
0 - 3
Vrij. 01/09/2017 15.45 u. R.A.F.C. - F91 Dudelange
wedstrijd achter gesloten deuren
1 - 4
6 Zat. 09/09/2017 20:00 u. R.A.F.C. - K. St.-Truidense V.V. 1 - 1
7 Zat. 16/09/2017 20.00 u. K. Sp. Lokeren O.-Vl. - R.A.F.C. 1 - 1
Din. 19/09/2017 20.30 u. R.A.F.C. - K. Lierse S.K.
1/16 finale
2 - 0
8 Vrij. 22/09/2017 20.30 u. R.A.F.C. - K.V. Kortrijk 3 - 0
9 Zat. 30/09/2017 20.00 u. KV RS Waasl.-SK Bev. - R.A.F.C. 3 - 0
10 Zon. 15/10/2017 20.00 u. R.A.F.C. - S.V. Zulte Waregem 3 - 0
11 Zon. 22/10/2017 14.30 u. Club Brugge K.V. - R.A.F.C. -
12 Don. 26/10/2017 20.30 u. R.A.F.C. - R. Standard de Liége -
13 Zon. 29/10/2017 20.00 u. R. Exc. Moeskroen - R.A.F.C. -
14 Zon. 05/11/2017 14.30 u. R.A.F.C. - Sp. du Pays de Charleroi -
15 Zat. 18/11/2017 20.00 u. K.A.S. Eupen - R.A.F.C. -
16 Zat. 25/11/2017 18.00 u. R.A.F.C. - Y.R. K.V. Mechelen -
Woe. 29/11/2017 20.00 u. K.V. Kortrijk - R.A.F.C.
1/8 finale
-
17 Zon. 03/12/2017 14.30 u. R. Standard de Liége - R.A.F.C. -
18 Zat. 09/12/2017 20.00 u. R.A.F.C. - R. Exc. Moeskroen -
19 Weekend van 15/12/17 S.V. Zulte Waregem - R.A.F.C. -
20 Weekend van 20/12/17 R.A.F.C. - K. Sp. Lokeren O.-Vl. -
21 Weekend van 26/12/17 K. St.-Truidense V.V. - R.A.F.C. -
22 Weekend van 19/01/18 R.A.F.C. - Club Brugge K.V. -
23 Weekend van 23/01/18 R.A.F.C. - K.A.A. Gent -
24 Weekend van 26/01/18 Sp. du Pays de Charleroi - R.A.F.C. -
25 Weekend van 02/02/18 R.A.F.C. - KV RS Waasl.-SK Bev. -
26 Weekend van 09/02/17 K.V. Kortrijk - R.A.F.C. -
27 Weekend van 16/02/18 R.A.F.C. - K.V. Oostende -
28 Weekend van 23/02/18 K.R.C. Genk - R.A.F.C. -
29 Weekend van 03/03/18 R.A.F.C. - K.A.S. Eupen -
30 Weekend van 10/03/18 R.S.C. Anderlecht - R.A.F.C. -
Einde competitie 2017-2018
 
 
Tegenstanders 2017-2018
Vriendschappelijk
K.F.C. Brasschaat
K.F.C. Zwarte Leeuw
KFC Kontich
R. Cappellen F.C.
K.F.C. V.W. Hamme
Cercle Brugge K.S.V.
K. St.-Truidense V.V.
Roda JC
F91 Dudelange
Competitie
R.S.C. Anderlecht
K.A.A. Gent
K.R.C. Genk
Y.R. K.V. Mechelen
K.V. Oostende
K. St.-Truidense V.V.
K. Sp. Lokeren O.-Vl.
K.V. Kortrijk
KV RS Waasl.-SK Bev.
S.V. Zulte Waregem
Club Brugge K.V.
R. Standard de Liége
R. Exc. Moeskroen
Sp. du Pays de Charleroi
K.A.S. Eupen
Beker van België
K. Lierse S.K.
K.V. Kortrijk