Antwerpkalender 2023-2024
Zon. 23/07/2023 18:00 u. R.A.F.C. - Y.R. K.V. Mechelen 1 - 1
1 Zon. 30/07/2023 13:30 u. R.A.F.C. - Cercle Brugge K.S.V. 1 - 0
2 Zon. 06/08/2023 13:30 u. R.S.C. Anderlecht - R.A.F.C. 1 - 0
3 Vrij. 11/08/2023 20:45 u. R.A.F.C. - K.V. Kortrijk 6 - 0
4 Vrij. 18/08/2023 20:45 u. O.-H. Leuven - R.A.F.C. 1 - 1
CL PO Din. 22/08/2023 21:00 u. R.A.F.C. - AEK Athene 1 - 0
CL PO Woe. 30/08/2023 21:00 u. AEK Athene - R.A.F.C. 1 - 2
6 Zon. 03/09/2023 16:00 u. R. Union St.-Gilloise - R.A.F.C. 2 - 2
7 Vrij. 15/09/2023 20:45 u. K.V.C. Westerlo - R.A.F.C. 0 - 3
CL Din. 19/09/2023 21:00 u. F.C. Barcelona - R.A.F.C. 5 - 0
8 Zat. 23/09/2023 20:45 u. R.A.F.C. - R.W.D.Molenbeek 0 - 0
5 Woe. 27/09/2023 20:45 u. R.A.F.C. - K.A.A. Gent 0 - 0
9 Zat. 30/09/2023 20:45 u. Y.R. K.V. Mechelen - R.A.F.C. 0 - 0
CL Woe. 04/10/2023 18:45 u. R.A.F.C. - F.C. Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 3
10 Zon. 08/10/2023 16:00 u. R.A.F.C. - K.A.S. Eupen 4 - 1
11 Zat. 21/10/2023 20:45 u. Sp. du Pays de Charleroi - R.A.F.C. 3 - 2
CL Woe. 25/10/2023 21:00 u. R.A.F.C. - F.C. Porto 1 - 4
12 Zon. 29/10/2023 13:30 u. Club Brugge K.V. - R.A.F.C. 2 - 1
Woe. 01/11/2023 15:45 u. Lierse Kempenzonen - R.A.F.C.
1/16 finale
1 - 4
13 Zat. 04/11/2023 20:45 u. R.A.F.C. - K.R.C. Genk 3 - 2
CL Din. 07/11/2023 21:00 u. F.C. Porto - R.A.F.C. 2 - 0
14 Zat. 11/11/2023 16:00 u. R.A.F.C. - R. Standard de Liège 6 - 0
15 Vrij. 24/11/2023 20:45 u. K. St.-Truidense V.V. - R.A.F.C. 1 - 1
CL Din. 28/11/2023 18:45 u. F.C. Shakhtar Donetsk - R.A.F.C. 1 - 0
16 Zat. 02/12/2023 20:45 u. R.A.F.C. - O.-H. Leuven 1 - 0
Woe. 06/12/2023 20:30 u. R.A.F.C. - Sp. du Pays de Charleroi
1/8 finale
5 - 2
17 Zat. 09/12/2023 16:00 u. Cercle Brugge K.S.V. - R.A.F.C. 1 - 3
CL Woe. 13/12/2023 21:00 u. R.A.F.C. - F.C. Barcelona 3 - 2
18 Zon. 17/12/2023 18:30 u. R.A.F.C. - R.S.C. Anderlecht 1 - 1
19 Zat. 23/12/2023 18:15 u. R.A.F.C. - K.V.C. Westerlo 2 - 2
20 Din. 26/12/2023 13:30 u. K.R.C. Genk - R.A.F.C. 3 - 0
21 Zon. 21/01/2024 13:30 u. R.A.F.C. - Sp. du Pays de Charleroi 4 - 1
Woe. 24/01/2024 20:30 u. O.-H. Leuven - R.A.F.C.
1/4 finale
2 - 3
22 Zon. 28/01/2024 16:00 u. K.A.S. Eupen - R.A.F.C. 1 - 0
23 Woe. 31/01/2024 21:00 u. R. Standard de Liège - R.A.F.C. 0 - 1
24 Zon. 04/02/2024 13:30 u. R.A.F.C. - Club Brugge K.V. 2 - 1
Don. 08/02/2024 20:00 u. K.V. Oostende - R.A.F.C.
1/2 finale
1 - 1
25 Zon. 11/02/2024 13:30 u. R.W.D.Molenbeek - R.A.F.C. 0 - 4
26 Zat. 17/02/2024 20:45 u. R.A.F.C. - Y.R. K.V. Mechelen 0 - 1
27 Zon. 25/02/2024 16:00 u. K.A.A. Gent - R.A.F.C. 2 - 2
Don. 29/02/2024 20:45 u. R.A.F.C. - K.V. Oostende
1/2 finale
3 - 0
28 Zon. 03/03/2024 16:00 u. R.A.F.C. - K. St.-Truidense V.V. 3 - 0
29 Zat. 09/03/2024 16:00 u. K.V. Kortrijk - R.A.F.C. 0 - 1
30 Zon. 17/03/2024 16:00 u. R.A.F.C. - R. Union St.-Gilloise 1 - 1
CPO Zat. 30/03/2024 20:45 u. R.S.C. Anderlecht - R.A.F.C. 1 - 0
CPO Zat. 06/04/2024 20:45 u. R.A.F.C. - K.R.C. Genk 0 - 1
CPO Zon. 14/04/2024 13:30 u. Club Brugge K.V. - R.A.F.C. 3 - 0
CPO Zon. 21/04/2024 13:30 u. Cercle Brugge K.S.V. - R.A.F.C.
CPO Don. 25/04/2024 20:30 u. R.A.F.C. - R. Union St.-Gilloise
CPO Zon. 28/04/2024 18:30 u. R. Union St.-Gilloise - R.A.F.C.
CPO Zon. 05/05/2024 13:30 u. R.A.F.C. - Club Brugge K.V.
Don. 09/05/2024 15:30 u. R.A.F.C. - R. Union St.-Gilloise
finale
CPO Zon. 12/05/2024 18:30 u. R.A.F.C. - Cercle Brugge K.S.V.
CPO Maa. 20/05/2024 18:30 u. K.R.C. Genk - R.A.F.C.
CPO Zon. 26/05/2024 18:30 u. R.A.F.C. - R.S.C. Anderlecht
Einde competitie 2023-2024
 
 
Tegenstanders 2023-2024
Vriendschappelijk
Y.R. K.V. Mechelen
Competitie
Cercle Brugge K.S.V.
R.S.C. Anderlecht
K.V. Kortrijk
O.-H. Leuven
K.A.A. Gent
R. Union St.-Gilloise
K.V.C. Westerlo
R.W.D.Molenbeek
Y.R. K.V. Mechelen
K.A.S. Eupen
Sp. du Pays de Charleroi
Club Brugge K.V.
K.R.C. Genk
R. Standard de Liège
K. St.-Truidense V.V.
Beker van België
Lierse Kempenzonen
Sp. du Pays de Charleroi
O.-H. Leuven
K.V. Oostende
R. Union St.-Gilloise