Antwerpkalender 2018-2019
Maa. 18/06/2018 18:00 u. Eerste training
Bosuilstadion
Vrij. 22/06/2018 19:00 u. Hoogstraten V.V. - R.A.F.C. 1 - 5
Woe. 27/06/2018 19:00 u. K.F.C. Brasschaat - R.A.F.C. 1 - 4
Zat. 21/07/2018 13:00 u. 19e jaarlijkse fandag (Bosuilstadion)
Zon. 22/07/2018 16:00 u. R.A.F.C. - Panathinaikos Athene 2 - 1
1 Zon. 29/07/2018 18:00 u. Sp. du Pays de Charleroi - R.A.F.C. 0 - 1
2 Zat. 04/08/2018 20:00 u. R.A.F.C. - K.V. Kortrijk 0 - 0
3 Zat. 11/08/2018 20:30 u. Royal Excel Mouscron - R.A.F.C. 0 - 1
4 Zon. 19/08/2018 14:30 u. R.A.F.C. - Club Brugge K.V. 1 - 1
5 Zat. 25/08/2018 20:00 u. R.A.F.C. - Cercle Brugge K.S.V. 1 - 0
6 Zon. 02/09/2018 14:30 u. R.S.C. Anderlecht - R.A.F.C. 1 - 1
7 Zon. 16/09/2018 18:00 u. R.A.F.C. - S.V. Zulte Waregem 5 - 1
8 Zat. 22/09/2018 20:30 u. K. St.-Truidense V.V. - R.A.F.C. 2 - 0
Woe. 26/09/2018 20:45 u. Y.R. K.V. Mechelen - R.A.F.C.
1/16 finale
3 - 1
9 Zon. 30/09/2018 20:00 u. R.A.F.C. - K.A.A. Gent 2 - 2
10 Zat. 06/10/2018 18:00 u. K.A.S. Eupen - R.A.F.C. 1 - 2
11 Zat. 20/10/2018 20:00 u. R.A.F.C. - K. Sp. Lokeren O.-Vl. 2 - 1
12 Zon. 28/10/2018 20:00 u. KV RS Waasl.-SK Bev. - R.A.F.C. 0 - 1
13 Woe. 31/10/2018 20:30 u. R.A.F.C. - K.R.C. Genk 2 - 4
14 Zon. 04/11/2018 14:30 u. R. Standard de Liège - R.A.F.C. 0 - 2
15 Vrij. 09/11/2018 20:30 u. R.A.F.C. - K.V. Oostende 2 - 0
16 Zon. 25/11/2018 14:30 u. K.A.A. Gent - R.A.F.C. 0 - 0
17 Zat. 01/12/2018 20:30 u. R.A.F.C. - K. St.-Truidense V.V. 1 - 3
18 Zon. 09/12/2018 14:30 u. Cercle Brugge K.S.V. - R.A.F.C. 0 - 3
19 Zat. 15/12/2018 20:30 u. R.A.F.C. - KV RS Waasl.-SK Bev. 0 - 2
20 Zon. 23/12/2018 14:30 u. Club Brugge K.V. - R.A.F.C. 5 - 1
21 Woe. 26/12/2018 14:30 u. R.A.F.C. - Royal Excel Mouscron 2 - 1
22 Zat. 19/01/2019 20:30 u. S.V. Zulte Waregem - R.A.F.C. 1 - 2
23 Vrij. 25/01/2019 20:30 u. R.A.F.C. - R. Standard de Liège 1 - 1
24 Zat. 02/02/2019 18:00 u. K.V. Oostende - R.A.F.C. 0 - 2
25 Zat. 09/02/2019 20:30 u. K. Sp. Lokeren O.-Vl. - R.A.F.C. 2 - 1
26 Zon. 17/02/2019 18:00 u. R.A.F.C. - R.S.C. Anderlecht 0 - 1
27 Zon. 24/02/2019 18:00 u. K.R.C. Genk - R.A.F.C. 0 - 0
28 Zon. 03/03/2019 20:00 u. R.A.F.C. - K.A.S. Eupen 2 - 1
29 Zon. 10/03/2019 18:00 u. R.A.F.C. - Sp. du Pays de Charleroi 1 - 2
30 Zon. 17/03/2019 18:00 u. K.V. Kortrijk - R.A.F.C. 2 - 0
PO1 Vrij. 29/03/2019 20:30 u. R. Standard de Liège - R.A.F.C. 3 - 1
PO1 Din. 02/04/2019 20:30 u. R.A.F.C. - K.R.C. Genk 1 - 0
PO1 Zon. 07/04/2019 18:00 u. R.S.C. Anderlecht - R.A.F.C. 1 - 2
PO1 Zat. 13/04/2019 20:30 u. K.A.A. Gent - R.A.F.C. 1 - 2
PO1 Maa. 22/04/2019 14:30 u. R.A.F.C. - Club Brugge K.V. 0 - 0
PO1 Vrij. 26/04/2019 20:30 u. R.A.F.C. - R. Standard de Liège 2 - 1
PO1 Vrij. 03/05/2019 20:30 u. K.R.C. Genk - R.A.F.C. 4 - 0
PO1 Zon. 12/05/2019 14:30 u. R.A.F.C. - R.S.C. Anderlecht 1 - 1
PO1 Don. 16/05/2019 20:30 u. R.A.F.C. - K.A.A. Gent 1 - 2
PO1 Zon. 19/05/2019 18:00 u. Club Brugge K.V. - R.A.F.C.
Einde competitie 2018-2019
 
 
Tegenstanders 2018-2019
Vriendschappelijk
Hoogstraten V.V.
K.F.C. Brasschaat
Panathinaikos Athene
Competitie
Sp. du Pays de Charleroi
K.V. Kortrijk
Royal Excel Mouscron
Club Brugge K.V.
Cercle Brugge K.S.V.
R.S.C. Anderlecht
S.V. Zulte Waregem
K. St.-Truidense V.V.
K.A.A. Gent
K.A.S. Eupen
K. Sp. Lokeren O.-Vl.
KV RS Waasl.-SK Bev.
K.R.C. Genk
R. Standard de Liège
K.V. Oostende
Beker van België
Y.R. K.V. Mechelen