Antwerpkalender 2009-2010
Vrij. 10/07/2009 Hervatting van de trainingen -
Zat. 18/07/2009 18:00 u. K. Merksem S.C. - R.A.F.C. 0 - 6
Din. 21/07/2009 19.00 u. K. Berchem Sport - R.A.F.C. 0 - 0
Vrij. 24/07/2009 19.00 u. R.A.F.C. - RBC Roosendaal 1 - 2
Zon. 26/07/2009 18.00 u. R. Cappellen F.C. - R.A.F.C. 0 - 1
Din. 28/07/2009 19.00 u. K.F.C. Antonia - R.A.F.C. 0 - 4
Zat. 01/08/2009 16.00 u. Falkirk FC - R.A.F.C. 1 - 0
Maa. 03/08/2009 20.30 u. Dundee FC - R.A.F.C. 3 - 3
Woe. 05/08/2009 20.00 u. KFC Racing Mol Wezel - R.A.F.C. 1 - 6
Zat. 08/08/2009 18.00 u. K.V.C. Oostmalle Sp. - R.A.F.C. 0 - 2
Zon. 09/08/2009 13 u. 11e jaarlijkse fandag (Bosuilstadion) -
Maa. 10/08/2009 19.30 u. R.A.F.C. - Manchester Utd. II 0 - 0
Zon. 16/08/2009 16.00 u. R.A.F.C. - K.V. Turnhout
4e ronde Beker van BelgiŽ
1 - 0
1 Woe. 19/08/2009 20.00 u. R.A.F.C. - Kon. Stand. Wetteren 2 - 1
Zon. 23/08/2009 16.00 u. R.A.F.C. - Bleid FC
5e ronde Beker van BelgiŽ
1 - 0
2 Woe. 26/08/2009 20.30 u. K. Lierse S.K. - R.A.F.C. 2 - 2
3 Zat. 29/08/2009 20.00 u. R.A.F.C. - F.C.M. Brussels S. 1 - 3
4 Vrij. 04/09/2009 20.30 u. R.A.E.C. de Mons - R.A.F.C. 0 - 0
5 Zat. 12/09/2009 20.00 u. R.A.F.C. - R.F.C. Tournai 3 - 3
6 Zat. 19/09/2009 20.00 u. Royal FC de LiŤge - R.A.F.C. 0 - 3
7 Zat. 26/09/2009 20.00 u. R.A.F.C. - K.S.K. Ronse 1 - 1
8 Vrij. 02/10/2009 20.30 u. K.S.K. Beveren - R.A.F.C. 2 - 2
9 Zon. 11/10/2009 15.00 u. R.A.F.C. - KVSK United O.-L. 1 - 1
10 Zon. 18/10/2009 15.00 u. K.V.K. Tienen - R.A.F.C. 4 - 3
11 Zon. 25/10/2009 15.00 u. R.A.F.C. - K.V. Turnhout 2 - 0
Woe. 28/10/2009 20.30 u. R.A.F.C. - F.C.V. Dender E.H.
1/16 finale Beker van BelgiŽ
0 - 1
12 Zon. 01/11/2009 00.00 u. R.A.F.C. - bye -
13 Zon. 08/11/2009 15.00 u. R.A.F.C. - A.F.C. Tubize 2 - 1
15 Zat. 21/11/2009 20.00 u. R.A.F.C. - K. V. Oostende 0 - 3
16 Zat. 28/11/2009 20.00 u. K.A.S. Eupen - R.A.F.C. 1 - 1
17 Zat. 05/12/2009 20.00 u. R.A.F.C. - KV Red Star Waasland 2 - 0
18 Zon. 13/12/2009 15.00 u. O.-H. Leuven - R.A.F.C. 1 - 1
23 Zat. 23/01/2010 20.00 u. R.A.F.C. - R.A.E.C. de Mons 0 - 0
22 Woe. 27/01/2010 20.00 u. F.C.M. Brussels S. - R.A.F.C. 3 - 3
24 Zat. 30/01/2010 20.00 u. R.F.C. Tournai - R.A.F.C. 1 - 1
19 Woe. 03/02/2010 20.30 u. R.A.F.C. - F.C.V. Dender E.H. 1 - 3
25 Zat. 06/02/2010 20.00 u. R.A.F.C. - Royal FC de LiŤge 2 - 0
26 Zat. 13/02/2010 20.00 u. K.S.K. Ronse - R.A.F.C. 2 - 2
20 Woe. 17/02/2010 20.30 u. Kon. Stand. Wetteren - R.A.F.C. 1 - 0
27 Zat. 20/02/2010 20.00 u. R.A.F.C. - K.S.K. Beveren 3 - 1
28 Zat. 27/02/2010 18.00 u. KVSK United O.-L. - R.A.F.C. 1 - 1
29 Zat. 06/03/2010 20.00 u. R.A.F.C. - K.V.K. Tienen 3 - 1
30 Zat. 13/03/2010 18.00 u. K.V. Turnhout - R.A.F.C. 3 - 1
21 Woe. 17/03/2010 20.30 u. R.A.F.C. - K. Lierse S.K. 0 - 1
31 Zon. 21/03/2010 00.00 u. R.A.F.C. - bye -
14 Woe. 24/03/2010 20.30 u. R. Boussu Dour Bor. - R.A.F.C. 1 - 0
32 Zat. 27/03/2010 20.00 u. A.F.C. Tubize - R.A.F.C. 1 - 2
33 Zat. 03/04/2010 20.00 u. R.A.F.C. - R. Boussu Dour Bor. 3 - 3
34 Zon. 11/04/2010 15.00 u. K. V. Oostende - R.A.F.C. 1 - 2
35 Woe. 14/04/2010 20.00 u. R.A.F.C. - K.A.S. Eupen 1 - 1
36 Zat. 17/04/2010 20.00 u. KV Red Star Waasland - R.A.F.C. 3 - 1
37 Zon. 25/04/2010 15.00 u. R.A.F.C. - O.-H. Leuven 1 - 1
38 Zon. 02/05/2010 15.00 u. F.C.V. Dender E.H. - R.A.F.C. 2 - 2
Vrij. 07/05/2010 19.30 u. K.F.C. St.-Lenaarts - R.A.F.C. 1 - 4
Einde competitie 2009-2010
 
 
Tegenstanders 2009-2010
Vriendschappelijk
K. Merksem S.C.
K. Berchem Sport
RBC Roosendaal
R. Cappellen F.C.
K.F.C. Antonia
Falkirk FC
Dundee FC
KFC Racing Mol Wezel
K.V.C. Oostmalle Sp.
Manchester Utd. II
K.F.C. St.-Lenaarts
Competitie
Kon. Stand. Wetteren
K. Lierse S.K.
F.C.M. Brussels S.
R.A.E.C. de Mons
R.F.C. Tournai
Royal FC de LiŤge
K.S.K. Ronse
K.S.K. Beveren
KVSK United O.-L.
K.V.K. Tienen
K.V. Turnhout
A.F.C. Tubize
K. V. Oostende
K.A.S. Eupen
KV Red Star Waasland
O.-H. Leuven
F.C.V. Dender E.H.
R. Boussu Dour Bor.
Beker van België
K.V. Turnhout
Bleid FC
F.C.V. Dender E.H.