Antwerpkalender 2019-2020
Zon. 23/06/2019 11:00 u. K.F.C. Brasschaat - R.A.F.C. 0 - 3
Woe. 26/06/2019 19:30 u. K.S.K. Heist - R.A.F.C. 0 - 3
Zat. 29/06/2019 17:00 u. KFC Uerdingen 05 - R.A.F.C. 1 - 1
Din. 02/07/2019 17:00 u. SV Meppen 1912 - R.A.F.C. 2 - 2
Zat. 06/07/2019 15:00 u. 1.FC Magdeburg - R.A.F.C. 1 - 1
Woe. 10/07/2019 17:00 u. R.A.F.C. - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 2 - 0
Zat. 13/07/2019 17:00 u. R.A.F.C. - Valenciennes FC 0 - 0
Vrij. 19/07/2019 18:30 u. R.A.F.C. - F.C. Utrecht 3 - 2
1 Zon. 28/07/2019 20:00 u. K.A.S. Eupen - R.A.F.C. 1 - 4
2 Zon. 04/08/2019 20:00 u. R.A.F.C. - KV RS Waasl.-SK Bev. 4 - 1
EQ Don. 08/08/2019 19:30 u. R.A.F.C. - FC Viktoria Plzeň 1 - 0
3 Zon. 11/08/2019 18:00 u. Sp. du Pays de Charleroi - R.A.F.C. 2 - 1
EQ Don. 15/08/2019 20:00 u. FC Viktoria Plzeň - R.A.F.C. 2 - 1
4 Zon. 18/08/2019 18:00 u. R.A.F.C. - K. St.-Truidense V.V. 2 - 0
EQ Don. 22/08/2019 20:30 u. AZ Alkmaar - R.A.F.C. 1 - 1
EQ Don. 29/08/2019 20:30 u. R.A.F.C. - AZ Alkmaar 1 - 4
6 Zon. 01/09/2019 20:00 u. S.V. Zulte Waregem - R.A.F.C. 2 - 0
7 Zon. 15/09/2019 14:30 u. R.S.C. Anderlecht - R.A.F.C. 1 - 2
8 Zat. 21/09/2019 20:00 u. R.A.F.C. - Cercle Brugge K.S.V. 3 - 1
Don. 26/09/2019 20:30 u. R.A.F.C. - K. Sp. Lokeren O.-Vl.
1/16 finale
4 - 2
9 Zon. 29/09/2019 20:00 u. K.V. Oostende - R.A.F.C. 1 - 1
10 Zon. 06/10/2019 18:00 u. R.A.F.C. - R. Standard de Liège 2 - 2
11 Zon. 20/10/2019 14:30 u. Y.R. K.V. Mechelen - R.A.F.C. 3 - 1
12 Zat. 26/10/2019 20:00 u. R.A.F.C. - K.V. Kortrijk 3 - 1
13 Woe. 30/10/2019 20:30 u. K.R.C. Genk - R.A.F.C. 2 - 2
14 Zat. 02/11/2019 20:00 u. Royal Excel Mouscron - R.A.F.C. 3 - 1
15 Zon. 10/11/2019 14:30 u. R.A.F.C. - Club Brugge K.V. 2 - 1
5 Don. 21/11/2019 20:30 u. R.A.F.C. - K.A.A. Gent 3 - 2
16 Zon. 24/11/2019 14:30 u. K.A.A. Gent - R.A.F.C. 1 - 1
17 Vrij. 29/11/2019 20:30 u. R.A.F.C. - Y.R. K.V. Mechelen 1 - 0
Din. 03/12/2019 20:45 u. R.A.F.C. - K.R.C. Genk
1/8 finale
2 - 2
18 Vrij. 06/12/2019 20:30 u. KV RS Waasl.-SK Bev. - R.A.F.C. 0 - 4
19 Zat. 14/12/2019 18:00 u. R.A.F.C. - K.A.S. Eupen 1 - 0
Woe. 18/12/2019 20:45 u. R. Standard de Liège - R.A.F.C.
1/4 finale
1 - 3
20 Zon. 22/12/2019 18:00 u. K. St.-Truidense V.V. - R.A.F.C. 1 - 1
21 Vrij. 27/12/2019 20:30 u. R.A.F.C. - R.S.C. Anderlecht 0 - 0
22 Zon. 19/01/2020 14:30 u. Cercle Brugge K.S.V. - R.A.F.C. 1 - 2
Don. 23/01/2020 20:45 u. R.A.F.C. - K.V. Kortrijk
1/2 finale heen
23 Zon. 26/01/2020 20:00 u. R.A.F.C. - S.V. Zulte Waregem
24 Zon. 02/02/2020 14:30 u. Club Brugge K.V. - R.A.F.C.
Don. 06/02/2020 20:45 u. K.V. Kortrijk - R.A.F.C.
1/2 finale terug
25 Zon. 09/02/2020 18:00 u. R.A.F.C. - K.R.C. Genk
26 Zon. 16/02/2020 14:30 u. R.A.F.C. - Sp. du Pays de Charleroi
27 Zat. 22/02/2020 18:00 u. R. Standard de Liège - R.A.F.C.
28 Zat. 29/02/2020 20:30 u. R.A.F.C. - K.V. Oostende
29 Zat. 07/03/2020 20:00 u. K.V. Kortrijk - R.A.F.C.
30 Zon. 15/03/2020 18:00 u. R.A.F.C. - Royal Excel Mouscron
Einde competitie 2019-2020
 
 
Tegenstanders 2019-2020
Vriendschappelijk
K.F.C. Brasschaat
K.S.K. Heist
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Valenciennes FC
F.C. Utrecht
Competitie
K.A.S. Eupen
KV RS Waasl.-SK Bev.
Sp. du Pays de Charleroi
K. St.-Truidense V.V.
K.A.A. Gent
S.V. Zulte Waregem
R.S.C. Anderlecht
Cercle Brugge K.S.V.
K.V. Oostende
R. Standard de Liège
Y.R. K.V. Mechelen
K.V. Kortrijk
K.R.C. Genk
Royal Excel Mouscron
Club Brugge K.V.
Beker van België
K. Sp. Lokeren O.-Vl.
K.R.C. Genk
R. Standard de Liège
K.V. Kortrijk