Antwerpkalender 2003-2004
Zon. 29/06/2003 10.00 u. Hervatting van de trainingen -
Don. 03/07/2003 19.30 u. K.F.C. Antonia - R.A.F.C. 0 - 4
Zat 05/07/2003 18.30 u. K.S.V. Wildert - R.A.F.C. 0 - 10
Maa. 07/07/2003 19.30 u. R.A.F.C. - Yeovil Town F.C. 2 - 1
Don. 10/07/2003 19.30 u. K.F.C. Dessel Sport - R.A.F.C. 2 - 2
Vrij. 11/07/2003 19.00 u. F.C. Gir. de Bordeaux - R.A.F.C. 0 - 0
Zat. 12/07/2003 19.00 u. K.F.C. Verbr. Geel - R.A.F.C. 1 - 1
Woe. 16/07/2003 19.30 u. K. Berchem Sport - R.A.F.C. 0 - 1
Zon. 20/07/2003 20.00 u. R.A.F.C. - Gençlerbirligi S.K. 1 - 1
Woe. 23/07/2003 21.00 u. Bolton Wanderers F.C. - R.A.F.C. 4 - 0
Zat. 26/07/2003 20.00 u. R.A.F.C. - V.F.L. Bochum 1 - 0
Vrij. 01/08/2003 20.45 u. Notts County F.C. - R.A.F.C. 2 - 0
Zat. 02/08/2003 15.00 u. Blackpool F.C. - R.A.F.C. 1 - 0
Zon. 03/08/2003 14.00 u. 5e jaarlijkse fandag (Bosuilstadion) --- - ---
1 Zat 09/08/2003 20.00 u. R.S.C. Anderlecht - R.A.F.C. 3 - 1
2 Zat. 16/08/2003 20.00 u. R.A.F.C. - K.V.C. Westerlo 2 - 1
3 Vrij. 22/08/2003 20.30 u. K. Heusden-Zolder - R.A.F.C. 0 - 0
4 Zat. 30/08/2003 20.00 u. R.A.F.C. - Club Brugge K.V. 0 - 4
Vrij. 05/09/2003 18.00 u. Le Mans - R.A.F.C. 1 - 3
5 Zat. 13/09/2003 20.00 u. Sp. du Pays de Charleroi - R.A.F.C. 0 - 1
6 Zon. 21/09/2003 15.00 u. R.A.F.C. - K.F.C. Germinal B.A. 0 - 4
7 Zat 27/09/2003 20.00 u. R. Exc. Moeskroen - R.A.F.C. 2 - 0
8 Zon. 05/10/2003 15.00 u. R.A.F.C. - R. Standard de Liége 0 - 4
Woe. 08/10/2003 18.30 u. Werder Bremen - R.A.F.C. 6 - 0
Din. 14/10/2003 19.30 u. K.F.C. Zwarte Leeuw - R.A.F.C. 0 - 3
9 Zat. 18/10/2003 20.00 u. R.A.E.C. de Mons - R.A.F.C. 1 - 0
10 Zat. 25/10/2003 20.00 u. R.A.F.C. - K. Lierse S.K. 3 - 1
11 Zat. 01/11/2003 20.00 u. K.R.C. Genk - R.A.F.C. 3 - 1
12 Zat. 08/11/2003 20.00 u. R.A.F.C. - Cercle Brugge K.S.V. 2 - 2
Zat. 15/11/2003 20.00 u. R.A.F.C. - K.S.V. Roeselare
1/16 finale Beker van België (2-1 n.v.)
2 - 1
13 Zon. 23/11/2003 15.00 u. R.A.A. Louviéroise - R.A.F.C. 1 - 1
14 Zat. 29/11/2003 20.00 u. R.A.F.C. - K. Sp. Lokeren O.-Vl. 0 - 3
15 Zat. 06/12/2003 20.00 u. R.A.F.C. - K.A.A. Gent 0 - 1
16 Zat. 13/12/2003 20.00 u. K. St.-Truidense V.V. - R.A.F.C. 2 - 1
Woe. 17/12/2003 20.00 u. R.S.C. Anderlecht - R.A.F.C.
1/8 finale Beker van België
4 - 2
17 Zat. 20/12/2003 20.00 u. R.A.F.C. - K.S.K. Beveren 0 - 3
Din. 06/01/2004 20.00 u. R.A.F.C. - F.C. Nieuwkerken 1 - 1
Vrij. 09/01/2004 20.00 u. R.A.F.C. - F.C. Eindhoven 1 - 0
Zat. 10/01/2004 Oefenkamp De Residentie Lichtaart --- - ---
18 Zon. 18/01/2004 15.00 u. R.A.F.C. - R.S.C. Anderlecht 0 - 2
19 Zon. 25/01/2004 15.00 u. K.V.C. Westerlo - R.A.F.C. 2 - 1
20 Zat. 31/01/2004 20.00 u. R.A.F.C. - K. Heusden-Zolder 1 - 1
21 Zon. 08/02/2004 15.00 u. Club Brugge K.V. - R.A.F.C. 4 - 0
22 Zat. 14/02/2004 20.00 u. R.A.F.C. - Sp. du Pays de Charleroi 3 - 1
23 Zon. 22/02/2004 15.00 u. K.F.C. Germinal B.A. - R.A.F.C. 1 - 0
Din. 24/02/2004 18.30 u. R.A.F.C. - FC Rubin Kazan 1 - 2
25 Zon. 07/03/2004 15.00 u. R. Standard de Liége - R.A.F.C. 3 - 0
26 Zat. 13/03/2004 20.00 u. R.A.F.C. - R.A.E.C. de Mons 0 - 0
27 Zon. 21/03/2004 15.00 u. K. Lierse S.K. - R.A.F.C. 1 - 0
24 Woe. 24/03/2004 20.00 u. R.A.F.C. - R. Exc. Moeskroen
oorspronkelijke datum 28/02/2004 uitgesteld door weersomstandigheden
3 - 1
28 Zat. 03/04/2004 20.00 u. R.A.F.C. - K.R.C. Genk 3 - 1
29 Zon. 11/04/2004 15.00 u. Cercle Brugge K.S.V. - R.A.F.C. 1 - 2
30 Zat. 17/04/2004 20.00 u. R.A.F.C. - R.A.A. Louviéroise 1 - 3
31 Zon. 25/04/2004 15.00 u. K. Sp. Lokeren O.-Vl. - R.A.F.C. 3 - 0
32 Zat. 01/05/2004 20.00 u. K.A.A. Gent - R.A.F.C. 1 - 1
33 Zat. 08/05/2004 20.00 u. R.A.F.C. - K. St.-Truidense V.V. 1 - 2
34 Zat. 15/05/2004 20.00 u. K.S.K. Beveren - R.A.F.C. 5 - 2
Don. 20/05/2004 16.25 u. R.A.F.C. - Golden R.A.F.C
afscheidswedstrijd Patrick Goots
3 - 9
Einde competitie 2003-2004
 
 
Tegenstanders 2003-2004
Vriendschappelijk
K.F.C. Antonia
K.S.V. Wildert
Yeovil Town F.C.
K.F.C. Dessel Sport
F.C. Gir. de Bordeaux
K.F.C. Verbr. Geel
K. Berchem Sport
Gençlerbirligi S.K.
Bolton Wanderers F.C.
V.F.L. Bochum
Notts County F.C.
Blackpool F.C.
Le Mans
Werder Bremen
K.F.C. Zwarte Leeuw
F.C. Nieuwkerken
F.C. Eindhoven
FC Rubin Kazan
Golden R.A.F.C
Competitie
R.S.C. Anderlecht
K.V.C. Westerlo
K. Heusden-Zolder
Club Brugge K.V.
Sp. du Pays de Charleroi
K.F.C. Germinal B.A.
R. Exc. Moeskroen
R. Standard de Liége
R.A.E.C. de Mons
K. Lierse S.K.
K.R.C. Genk
Cercle Brugge K.S.V.
R.A.A. Louviéroise
K.A.A. Gent
K. St.-Truidense V.V.
K.S.K. Beveren
K. Sp. Lokeren O.-Vl.
Beker van België
K.S.V. Roeselare
R.S.C. Anderlecht