Antwerpkalender 2016-2017
Woe. 22/06/2016 18.00 u. Eerste training -
Zat. 25/06/2016 18.00 u. R.A.F.C. - K. Rochus F.C. 5 - 1
Woe. 29/06/2016 19.00 u. K.F.C. Antonia - R.A.F.C. 0 - 5
Zat. 02/07/2016 18.00 u. K.F.C. Brasschaat - R.A.F.C. 1 - 3
Maa. 04/07/2016 Sportkamp 2016
Venlo (Ndl.) - t.e.m. zat. 9 juli
-
Vrij. 08/07/2016 16.30 u. Players4Contract - R.A.F.C. 0 - 1
Woe. 13/07/2016 19.30 u. R.A.F.C. - K.V. Oostende 2 - 3
Zat. 16/07/2016 19.30 u. R.A.F.C. - K.V. Kortrijk 0 - 1
Din. 19/07/2016 19.30 u. R.A.F.C. - K. St.-Truidense V.V. 1 - 4
Woe. 27/07/2016 19.30 u. R.A.F.C. - K. Berchem Sport 5 - 0
Zat. 30/07/2016 19.30 u. R.A.F.C. - K.F.C. Dessel Sport 3 - 1
Zon. 31/07/2016 14.00 u. Fandag 2016
Bosuilstadion
-
1 Zon. 07/08/2016 16.00 u. Cercle Brugge K.S.V. - R.A.F.C. 1 - 1
2 Zat. 13/08/2016 20.00 u. R.A.F.C. - K.S.V. Roeselare 1 - 0
3 Vrij. 19/08/2016 20.30 u. R.A.F.C. - Lommel United 0 - 1
Din. 23/08/2016 19.30 u. Verbroedering Zwijndrecht - R.A.F.C. 0 - 4
Zat. 27/08/2016 20.00 u. R.A.F.C. - K.F.C. Zwarte Leeuw
5e ronde - Croky Cup
4 - 1
4 Zon. 04/09/2016 16.00 u. R. Union St.-Gilloise - R.A.F.C. 1 - 1
5 Vrij. 09/09/2016 20.30 u. R.A.F.C. - K. Lierse S.K. 1 - 2
6 Zon. 18/09/2016 16.00 u. O.-H. Leuven - R.A.F.C. 1 - 1
Woe. 21/09/2016 20.30 u. R.A.F.C. - K.V. Oostende
1/32 finale
0 - 2
7 Zon. 25/09/2016 20.00 u. A.F.C. Tubize - R.A.F.C. 2 - 2
8 Zat. 01/10/2016 20.00 u. R.A.F.C. - Cercle Brugge K.S.V. 2 - 1
9 Din. 04/10/2016 20.30 u. R.A.F.C. - R. Union St.-Gilloise 4 - 0
10 Zon. 09/10/2016 20.00 u. K. Lierse S.K. - R.A.F.C. 2 - 0
11 Zon. 16/10/2016 16.00 u. R.A.F.C. - O.-H. Leuven 2 - 1
12 Zon. 23/10/2016 16.00 u. Lommel United - R.A.F.C. 1 - 1
13 Zon. 30/10/2016 12.30 u. R.A.F.C. - A.F.C. Tubize 2 - 0
14 Zon. 06/11/2016 16.00 u. K.S.V. Roeselare - R.A.F.C. 2 - 1
Woe. 09/11/2016 13.00 u. R.A.F.C. - K.V. Kortrijk 0 - 2
15 Zon. 13/11/2016 16:00 u. R.A.F.C. - Cercle Brugge K.S.V. 0 - 0
16 Vrij. 18/11/2016 20.30 u. O.-H. Leuven - R.A.F.C. 0 - 0
17 Zat. 26/11/2016 17.00 u. R.A.F.C. - R. Union St.-Gilloise 2 - 0
18 Vrij. 02/12/2016 20.30 u. K. Lierse S.K. - R.A.F.C. 2 - 2
19 Zon. 11/12/2016 16:00 u. R.A.F.C. - A.F.C. Tubize 1 - 1
20 Vrij. 16/12/2016 20.30 u. Lommel United - R.A.F.C. 2 - 4
21 Vrij. 06/01/2017 20.30 u. R.A.F.C. - K.S.V. Roeselare 1 - 0
22 Zon. 15/01/2017 14:30 u. Cercle Brugge K.S.V. - R.A.F.C. 0 - 1
23 Zat. 21/01/2017 20.30 u. R.A.F.C. - O.-H. Leuven 2 - 0
24 Zon. 29/01/2017 16.00 u. A.F.C. Tubize - R.A.F.C. 2 - 4
25 Zat. 04/02/2017 17.00 u. R. Union St.-Gilloise - R.A.F.C. 1 - 1
26 Zat. 11/02/2017 20.30 u. R.A.F.C. - K. Lierse S.K. 0 - 2
27 Zat. 18/02/2017 20.30 u. K.S.V. Roeselare - R.A.F.C. 1 - 2
28 Zon. 26/02/2017 16.00 u. R.A.F.C. - Lommel United 1 - 0
E.R. Zon. 05/03/2017 14:30 u. R.A.F.C. - K.S.V. Roeselare 3 - 1
E.R. Zat. 11/03/2017 20:00 u. K.S.V. Roeselare - R.A.F.C. 1 - 2
Vrij. 24/03/2017 13.30 u. K.V. Kortrijk - R.A.F.C. 2 - 3
Vrij. 31/03/2017 19.00 u. R.A.F.C. - K.V.C. Westerlo 1 - 1
Woe. 05/04/2017 18.00 u. R.A.F.C. - Royal Excel Mouscron 1 - 2
Einde competitie 2016-2017
 
 
Tegenstanders 2016-2017
Vriendschappelijk
K. Rochus F.C.
K.F.C. Antonia
K.F.C. Brasschaat
Players4Contract
K.V. Oostende
K.V. Kortrijk
K. St.-Truidense V.V.
K. Berchem Sport
K.F.C. Dessel Sport
Verbroedering Zwijndrecht
K.V.C. Westerlo
Royal Excel Mouscron
Competitie
Cercle Brugge K.S.V.
K.S.V. Roeselare
Lommel United
R. Union St.-Gilloise
K. Lierse S.K.
O.-H. Leuven
A.F.C. Tubize
Beker van België
K.F.C. Zwarte Leeuw
K.V. Oostende