Antwerpkalender 2015-2016
Woe. 24/06/2015 18:00 u. Hervatting trainingen
Bosuilstadion
-
Woe. 01/07/2015 19.00 u. K. Rochus F.C. - R.A.F.C. 2 - 5
Woe. 01/07/2015 21.00 u. Zomerstage Kortrijk -
Woe. 08/07/2015 19.30 u. R.A.F.C. - Y.R. K.V. Mechelen 1 - 0
Zat. 11/07/2015 19.00 u. K.F.C. Antonia - R.A.F.C. 0 - 3
Din. 14/07/2015 19.30 u. R.A.F.C. - K.V. Kortrijk
Bosuilstadion
0 - 1
Zat. 18/07/2015 19.30 u. K. Berchem Sport - R.A.F.C. 1 - 3
Zat. 25/07/2015 14.00 u. R.A.F.C. - K. Lierse S.K. 2 - 0
Zon. 26/07/2015 13.00 u. Fandag
Bosuilstadion
-
Vrij. 31/07/2015 20.00 u. R.A.F.C. - Helmond Sport 0 - 0
Din. 04/08/2015 20.00 u. KSV Temse - R.A.F.C. 3 - 4
Vrij. 07/08/2015 18.30 u. SC Dikkelvenne - R.A.F.C. 1 - 6
1 Zat. 08/08/2015 R.A.F.C. - bye -
2 Woe. 12/08/2015 20.30 u. K.F.C. Dessel Sport - R.A.F.C. 0 - 3
Zon. 16/08/2015 15.00 u. K.F.C. Izegem - R.A.F.C.
4e ronde
1 - 3
Zon. 23/08/2015 16.00 u. R.A.F.C. - F.C. Seraing
5e ronde
2 - 1
3 Zat. 29/08/2015 20.00 u. R.A.F.C. - K Patro Eisden Maasm. 2 - 0
4 Zon. 06/09/2015 15:00 u. A.S.V. Geel - R.A.F.C. 1 - 1
5 Zat. 12/09/2015 20.00 u. R.A.F.C. - W.S. Brussel 1 - 0
6 Zon. 20/09/2015 15.00 u. K.S.K. Heist - R.A.F.C. 1 - 3
Woe. 23/09/2015 20.45 u. K.V. Oostende - R.A.F.C.
1/16 finale
0 - 2
7 Zat. 26/09/2015 20.00 u. R.A.F.C. - A.F.C. Tubize 4 - 0
8 Vrij. 02/10/2015 20.30 u. F.C. Seraing - R.A.F.C. 0 - 0
9 Woe. 07/10/2015 20.30 u. R.A.F.C. - R. Exc. Virton 1 - 1
10 Zon. 11/10/2015 15.00 u. Lommel United - R.A.F.C. 0 - 1
11 Zat. 17/10/2015 20.00 u. R.A.F.C. - K.S.V. Roeselare 2 - 0
12 Zat. 24/10/2015 20.00 u. K.M.S.K. Deinze - R.A.F.C. 1 - 1
13 Vrij. 30/10/2015 20.30 u. K. Lierse S.K. - R.A.F.C. 0 - 0
14 Zat. 07/11/2015 20.00 u. R.A.F.C. - Cercle Brugge K.S.V. 0 - 1
15 Zat. 14/11/2015 20.00 u. K.V.V. Coxyde - R.A.F.C. 0 - 3
16 Zon. 22/11/2015 19.00 u. R.A.F.C. - R. Union St.-Gilloise 2 - 0
Woe. 02/12/2015 20.30 u. K.V.C. Westerlo - R.A.F.C.
1/8 finale
1 - 1
18 Zat. 05/12/2015 bye - R.A.F.C. -
19 Zat. 12/12/2015 20.00 u. R.A.F.C. - K.F.C. Dessel Sport 0 - 0
17 Woe. 16/12/2015 20.30 u. K.A.S. Eupen - R.A.F.C. 3 - 4
20 Zat. 19/12/2015 20.00 u. K Patro Eisden Maasm. - R.A.F.C. 1 - 4
Zon. 03/01/2016 14.00 u. Winterstage Spanje 2016 -
Woe. 06/01/2016 R.A.F.C. - K. St.-Truidense V.V.
winterstage 2016
0 - 0
Vrij. 08/01/2016 K. Sp. Lokeren O.-Vl. - R.A.F.C.
winterstage 2016
0 - 0
21 Zat. 16/01/2016 20.00 u. R.A.F.C. - A.S.V. Geel 2 - 1
22 Zat. 23/01/2016 20.00 u. W.S. Brussel - R.A.F.C. 0 - 4
23 Zat. 30/01/2016 20.00 u. R.A.F.C. - K.S.K. Heist 2 - 0
24 Zon. 07/02/2016 15.00 u. A.F.C. Tubize - R.A.F.C. 2 - 1
25 Vrij. 12/02/2016 20.30 u. R.A.F.C. - F.C. Seraing 0 - 1
26 Zat. 20/02/2016 18.00 u. R. Exc. Virton - R.A.F.C. 1 - 2
27 Zat. 05/03/2016 20.00 u. R.A.F.C. - Lommel United 0 - 1
28 Zon. 13/03/2016 15.00 u. K.S.V. Roeselare - R.A.F.C. 0 - 1
29 Zat. 19/03/2016 20.00 u. R.A.F.C. - K.M.S.K. Deinze 3 - 0
30 Vrij. 01/04/2016 20.30 u. R.A.F.C. - K. Lierse S.K. 0 - 1
31 Zon. 10/04/2016 16.00 u. Cercle Brugge K.S.V. - R.A.F.C. 2 - 2
32 Zat. 16/04/2016 20.00 u. R.A.F.C. - K.V.V. Coxyde 2 - 0
33 Zon. 24/04/2016 15.00 u. R. Union St.-Gilloise - R.A.F.C. 2 - 1
34 Zat. 30/04/2016 20.00 u. R.A.F.C. - K.A.S. Eupen 0 - 0
Einde competitie 2015-2016
 
 
Tegenstanders 2015-2016
Vriendschappelijk
K. Rochus F.C.
Y.R. K.V. Mechelen
K.F.C. Antonia
K.V. Kortrijk
K. Berchem Sport
K. Lierse S.K.
Helmond Sport
KSV Temse
SC Dikkelvenne
K. St.-Truidense V.V.
K. Sp. Lokeren O.-Vl.
Competitie
K.F.C. Dessel Sport
K Patro Eisden Maasm.
A.S.V. Geel
W.S. Brussel
K.S.K. Heist
A.F.C. Tubize
F.C. Seraing
R. Exc. Virton
Lommel United
K.S.V. Roeselare
K.M.S.K. Deinze
K. Lierse S.K.
Cercle Brugge K.S.V.
K.V.V. Coxyde
R. Union St.-Gilloise
K.A.S. Eupen
Beker van België
K.F.C. Izegem
F.C. Seraing
K.V. Oostende
K.V.C. Westerlo