Antwerpkalender 2014-2015
Don. 12/06/2014 10:00 u. Hervatting trainingen -
Zat. 21/06/2014 15.00 u. K.F.C. Brasschaat - R.A.F.C. 3 - 7
Vrij. 27/06/2014 19:00 u. K.F.C. Schoten S.K. - R.A.F.C. 0 - 9
Maa. 30/06/2014 19:00 u. KSC City Pirates Merksem - R.A.F.C. 0 - 4
Zat. 05/07/2014 14:30 u. K.F.C. St.-Lenaarts - R.A.F.C. 0 - 6
Vrij. 11/07/2014 19.00 u. R. Cappellen F.C. - R.A.F.C. 1 - 1
Din. 15/07/2014 19:30 u. K. Berchem Sport - R.A.F.C. 0 - 3
Vrij. 18/07/2014 20.00 u. R.A.F.C. - Helmond Sport 1 - 2
Din. 22/07/2014 20.00 u. R.A.F.C. - K.A.A. Gent 2 - 1
Zat. 26/07/2014 16.00 u. Luton Town FC - R.A.F.C. 4 - 0
Zon. 27/07/2014 13.00 u. Fandag 2014
Bosuilstadion
-
1 Zat. 02/08/2014 20:00 u. R.A.F.C. - Seraing United 1 - 1
3 Woe. 13/08/2014 20:30 u. R.A.F.C. - O.-H. Leuven 1 - 2
Zon. 17/08/2014 16.00 u. Tempo Overijse - R.A.F.C.
4e ronde Cofidis Cup
1 - 2
Din. 26/08/2014 20:30 u. R.A.F.C. - Seraing United
5e ronde Cofidis Cup
3 - 1
4 Zon. 31/08/2014 15:00 u. S.C. Eendr. Aalst - R.A.F.C. 1 - 0
5 Woe. 03/09/2014 20:30 u. R.A.F.C. - K.R.C. Mechelen 0 - 0
6 Zat. 06/09/2014 19:30 u. K.F.C. Dessel Sport - R.A.F.C. 0 - 2
2 Woe. 10/09/2014 20:30 u. A.F.C. Tubize - R.A.F.C. 1 - 0
7 Zon. 14/09/2014 15:00 u. KV Woluwe-Zaventem - R.A.F.C. 0 - 2
8 Zat. 20/09/2014 20:00 u. R.A.F.C. - K.A.S. Eupen 1 - 2
Woe. 24/09/2014 20.45 u. R.A.F.C. - S.V. Zulte Waregem
1/16 finale
0 - 4
9 Zon. 28/09/2014 17:00 u. K. St.-Truidense V.V. - R.A.F.C. 1 - 0
10 Zon. 05/10/2014 15:00 u. R.A.F.C. - W.S. Brussel 1 - 1
11 Zat. 11/10/2014 20:00 u. K Patro Eisden Maasm. - R.A.F.C. 0 - 1
12 Zat. 18/10/2014 20:00 u. R.A.F.C. - K.S.K. Heist 2 - 0
13 Zon. 26/10/2014 15:00 u. K.S.V. Roeselare - R.A.F.C. 0 - 0
14 Zon. 02/11/2014 15.00 u. R.A.F.C. - A.S.V. Geel 2 - 2
15 Vrij. 07/11/2014 20:30 u. Lommel United - R.A.F.C. 2 - 0
16 Zat. 15/11/2014 20:00 u. R.A.F.C. - R. Exc. Virton 1 - 2
17 Zon. 23/11/2014 15:00 u. R.A.E.C. de Mons - R.A.F.C. 2 - 1
18 Vrij. 28/11/2014 15:00 u. Seraing United - R.A.F.C. 1 - 2
19 Zat. 06/12/2014 20:00 u. R.A.F.C. - A.F.C. Tubize 0 - 0
20 Vrij. 12/12/2014 20:30 u. O.-H. Leuven - R.A.F.C. 2 - 2
21 Zat. 20/12/2014 20:00 u. R.A.F.C. - S.C. Eendr. Aalst 0 - 0
Zat. 03/01/2015 11.00 u. R.A.F.C. - K.V. Oostende 6 - 3
22 Zon. 18/01/2015 14:30 u. K.R.C. Mechelen - R.A.F.C. 1 - 2
23 Zat. 24/01/2015 20:00 u. R.A.F.C. - K.F.C. Dessel Sport 1 - 2
24 Zat. 31/01/2015 20:00 u. R.A.F.C. - KV Woluwe-Zaventem 3 - 1
25 Vrij. 06/02/2015 20:30 u. K.A.S. Eupen - R.A.F.C. 4 - 1
26 Vrij. 13/02/2015 20:30 u. R.A.F.C. - K. St.-Truidense V.V. 0 - 2
27 Zat. 28/02/2015 20:00 u. W.S. Brussel - R.A.F.C. 2 - 4
28 Zat. 07/03/2015 20:00 u. R.A.F.C. - K Patro Eisden Maasm. 4 - 1
29 Zat. 14/03/2015 20:00 u. K.S.K. Heist - R.A.F.C. 1 - 3
30 Zat. 21/03/2015 20:00 u. R.A.F.C. - K.S.V. Roeselare 1 - 1
31 Zon. 05/04/2015 14:30 u. A.S.V. Geel - R.A.F.C. 2 - 1
32 Zat. 11/04/2015 20:00 u. R.A.F.C. - Lommel United 0 - 2
33 Zat. 18/04/2015 20:00 u. R. Exc. Virton - R.A.F.C. 2 - 1
34 Zat. 25/04/2015 20:00 u. R.A.F.C. - R.A.E.C. de Mons 1 - 0
Einde competitie 2014-2015
 
 
Tegenstanders 2014-2015
Vriendschappelijk
K.F.C. Brasschaat
K.F.C. Schoten S.K.
KSC City Pirates Merksem
K.F.C. St.-Lenaarts
R. Cappellen F.C.
K. Berchem Sport
Helmond Sport
K.A.A. Gent
Luton Town FC
K.V. Oostende
Competitie
Seraing United
O.-H. Leuven
S.C. Eendr. Aalst
K.R.C. Mechelen
K.F.C. Dessel Sport
A.F.C. Tubize
KV Woluwe-Zaventem
K.A.S. Eupen
K. St.-Truidense V.V.
W.S. Brussel
K Patro Eisden Maasm.
K.S.K. Heist
K.S.V. Roeselare
A.S.V. Geel
Lommel United
R. Exc. Virton
R.A.E.C. de Mons
A.F.C. Tubize
Beker van België
Tempo Overijse
Seraing United
S.V. Zulte Waregem